AYUSH Certified Classical Samhita Formulations

Triven Ayurveda

Pure classical remedies prepared according to Charaka & Sushruta Samhita with wild-harvested Himalayan botanicals.

Deal of the Day
04:28:45

Arshkaya – Ayurvedic Piles Support Tablets

Arshkaya – Ayurvedic Piles Support Tablets44% OFF
₹999₹1799

Capsule

Claim this lightning deal
Ayurvedic Assessment

Know Your Prakriti (Dosha)

Take a 2-minute diagnostic assessment formulated by senior Ayurvedic Vaidyas to discover whether you are Vata, Pitta, or Kapha.

Personalized classical formulation map
Diet & Dinacharya recommendations
1-on-1 Certified Vaidya chat support
Explore Certified Formulations
Consult senior Vaidya online

Today's Deals in Classical Medicines

Limited Time Deals

Time-tested formulations with limited-time festival discounts & fast delivery

Arshkaya – Ayurvedic Piles Support Tablets44% offCapsule
₹999₹1799

Arshkaya – Ayurvedic Piles Support Tablets

Pure Formulation
Prime• Express Dispatch
Complete Care Duo – Arshkaya + Koshikaya Combo38% offCapsule
₹1599₹2566

Complete Care Duo – Arshkaya + Koshikaya Combo

Pure Formulation
Prime• Express Dispatch
Koshikaya – Ayurvedic Digestive Wellness Capsules38% offChurna (Powder)
₹999₹1599

Koshikaya – Ayurvedic Digestive Wellness Capsules

Pure Formulation
Prime• Express Dispatch
Head Wellness Support Combo – Ayushira + Manasvini + Sirohara42% offOther
₹1499₹2599

Head Wellness Support Combo – Ayushira + Manasvini + Sirohara

Pure Formulation
Prime• Express Dispatch
Manasvini Stress Management Capsules41% offCapsule
₹999₹1699

Manasvini Stress Management Capsules

Pure Formulation
Prime• Express Dispatch
Ayushira Migraine Support – 60 Tablets33% offCapsule
₹999₹1500

Ayushira Migraine Support – 60 Tablets

Pure Formulation
Prime• Express Dispatch
TRIVEN VEDIC PRIME CLUB

Enjoy Unlimited Free Express Delivery on All Orders

Plus receive 15% instant off on your first order, priority Vaidya consultations, and quarterly seasonal detox guides.

Delivery in 4-5 Days (4 se 5 Din)
Zero Minimum Order for Prime
Ranked #1

Best Sellers in Ayurvedic Formulations

Our most popular classical remedies, updated hourly based on Vaidya prescriptions and sales

See more Best Sellers
Arshkaya – Ayurvedic Piles Support Tablets
#1
44% offCapsule

Arshkaya – Ayurvedic Piles Support Tablets

60 Tablets

Classical Formulations
₹999M.R.P: ₹1799
Triven Prime• AYUSH Certified
Complete Care Duo – Arshkaya + Koshikaya Combo
#2
38% offCapsule

Complete Care Duo – Arshkaya + Koshikaya Combo

90 Units (60 Tablets + 30 Capsules)

Classical Formulations
₹1599M.R.P: ₹2566
Triven Prime• AYUSH Certified
Head Wellness Support Combo – Ayushira + Manasvini + Sirohara
#3
42% offOther

Head Wellness Support Combo – Ayushira + Manasvini + Sirohara

1 Combo (3 products)

Classical Formulations
₹1499M.R.P: ₹2599
Triven Prime• AYUSH Certified
Sirohara Ayurvedic Pain Relief Roll-On – 10 ml
#4
50% offTaila (Oil)

Sirohara Ayurvedic Pain Relief Roll-On – 10 ml

10 ml

5.0
(1)
₹199M.R.P: ₹400
Triven Prime• AYUSH Certified
Royal Heritage & Standards

Why 1,50,000+ Indian Families Trust Triven Ayurveda

AYUSH Certified Formulations

Strict compliance with Ayurvedic Pharmacopoeia of India

NABL Lab Tested Purity

Every batch tested for heavy metals, pesticides & microbes

Pan-India Delivery (4-5 Days)

Free delivery in 4 se 5 din to 19,000+ PIN codes with live tracking

100% Secure Online Payment

Fast instant payment via UPI, Google Pay, PhonePe & Cards